474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » 2. liga - skupina Západ 2010/2011

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. so 11.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 9:4
2. so 18.9. HC Řisuty Klášterec nad Ohří 2:6
3. st 22.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Kobra Praha 4:2
4. so 25.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 3:1
5. út 28.9. Most Klášterec nad Ohří 2:5
6. so 2.10. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 4:2
7. st 6.10. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 4:3
8. so 9.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 3:2
9. ne 17.10. Česká Lípa Klášterec nad Ohří 4:6
10. ne 24.10. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 3:7
11. so 30.10. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Řisuty 6:3
12. st 3.11. Kobra Praha Klášterec nad Ohří 4:6
13. so 6.11. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 3:6
14. st 10.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Most 8:4
15. ne 14.11. SHC Klatovy Klášterec nad Ohří 2:4
16. st 17.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 8:2
17. so 20.11. Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou Klášterec nad Ohří 1:2
18. so 27.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Česká Lípa 4:2
19. so 4.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 8:7
přátelské po 6.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Česká republika "18" 4:3
20. st 8.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Kobra Praha 6:5
21. so 11.12. HC Řisuty Klášterec nad Ohří 6:2
22. st 15.12. Most Klášterec nad Ohří 4:1
23. so 18.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 10:2
24. st 22.12. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 4:3
25. st 5.1. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2
26. so 8.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 5:3
27. st 12.1. Česká Lípa Klášterec nad Ohří 5:9
28. so 15.1. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 1:6
29. st 19.1. Kobra Praha Klášterec nad Ohří 2:3
30. so 22.1. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Řisuty 2:6
31. st 26.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Most 8:2
32. so 29.1. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 3:7
33. st 2.2. SHC Klatovy Klášterec nad Ohří 2:5
34. so 5.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 3:7
35. st 9.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Česká Lípa 11:5
36. so 12.2. Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2
ČF1 út 15.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 3:2
ČF2 čt 17.2. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 6:3
ČF3 so 19.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 4:1
SF1 po 21.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 5:3
SF2 st 23.2. Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou Klášterec nad Ohří 1:4
F1 ne 27.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Most 3:5
F2 út 1.3. Most Klášterec nad Ohří 4:3
F3 čt 3.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Most 7:3
F4 so 5.3. Most Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2