474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » 2. liga - skupina západ 2006/07

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. st 13.9. HC Slaný Klášterec nad Ohří 2:8
2. so 16.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 5:0
3. st 20.9. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 3:4
4. so 23.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Kobra Praha 1:4
5. čt 28.9. Teplice Klášterec nad Ohří 1:5
6. so 30.9. Most Klášterec nad Ohří 0:1p
7. st 4.10. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Řisuty 2:3
8. so 7.10. Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou Klášterec nad Ohří 4:3p
9. st 11.10. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Benešov 4:2
10. ne 15.10. SHC Klatovy Klášterec nad Ohří 5:7
11. st 18.10. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Mělník 7:2
12. st 25.10. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slaný 4:2
13. ne 29.10. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 5:3
14. st 1.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 1:1p
15. so 4.11. Kobra Praha Klášterec nad Ohří 3:4p
16. st 8.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Teplice 7:3
17. so 11.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Most 0:4
18. st 15.11. HC Řisuty Klášterec nad Ohří 3:1
19. so 18.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 6:0
20. st 22.11. HC Benešov Klášterec nad Ohří 5:6
21. so 25.11. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 1:1p
22. so 2.12. HC Mělník Klášterec nad Ohří 2:2p
23. st 6.12. HC Slaný Klášterec nad Ohří 3:4
24. so 9.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 3:1
25. st 13.12. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 6:4
26. so 16.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Kobra Praha 2:4
27. st 20.12. Teplice Klášterec nad Ohří 3:4p
28. pá 22.12. Most Klášterec nad Ohří 6:4
29. st 3.1. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Řisuty 5:3
30. so 6.1. Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou Klášterec nad Ohří 2:3p
31. st 10.1. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Benešov 5:1
32. ne 14.1. SHC Klatovy Klášterec nad Ohří 5:1
33. st 17.1. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Mělník 6:3
34. st 24.1. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slaný 5:0
35. ne 28.1. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 2:4
36. st 31.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 4:3p
37. so 3.2. Kobra Praha Klášterec nad Ohří 1:4
38. st 7.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Teplice 6:3
39. so 10.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Most 5:2
40. st 14.2. HC Řisuty Klášterec nad Ohří 5:4
41. so 17.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 2:3
42. st 21.2. HC Benešov Klášterec nad Ohří 2:5
43. so 24.2. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 4:3
44. st 28.2. HC Mělník Klášterec nad Ohří 2:3
ČF1 so 3.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Písek 2:0
ČF2 ne 4.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Písek 2:1p
ČF3 st 7.3. Písek Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2
ČF4 čt 8.3. Písek Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2
ČF5 so 10.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Písek 5:3
SF1 út 13.3. Benátky n.J. Klášterec nad Ohří 2:1
SF2 st 14.3. Benátky n.J. Klášterec nad Ohří 7:2
SF3 so 17.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Benátky n.J. 1:3