474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » 2. liga - skupina Západ 2011/2012

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
2. st 14.9. HC Benešov Klášterec nad Ohří 4:5p
3. ne 18.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Milevsko 5:2
4. so 24.9. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 2:6
5. st 28.9. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 8:2
6. so 1.10. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 2:3
7. st 5.10. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Řisuty 4:5sn
8. ne 9.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Bílina 5:4sn
9. st 12.10. Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou Klášterec nad Ohří 6:2
10. so 15.10. Kobra Praha Klášterec nad Ohří 3:5
11. st 19.10. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Benešov 4:3
12. so 22.10. Milevsko Klášterec nad Ohří 5:2
1. st 26.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Kobra Praha 7:3
13. ne 30.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 11:2
14. ne 6.11. SHC Klatovy Klášterec nad Ohří 1:2sn
15. ne 13.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 9:1
16. čt 17.11. HC Řisuty Klášterec nad Ohří 1:4
17. so 19.11. Bílina Klášterec nad Ohří 0:5
18. st 23.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 3:2sn
19. ne 27.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Kobra Praha 4:2
20. st 30.11. HC Benešov Klášterec nad Ohří 6:3
21. ne 4.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Milevsko 3:2
22. ne 11.12. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 0:5
23. st 14.12. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 7:4
24. ne 18.12. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 1:4
25. st 21.12. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Řisuty 3:4
26. ne 8.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Bílina 5:6
27. st 11.1. Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou Klášterec nad Ohří 2:4
28. so 14.1. Kobra Praha Klášterec nad Ohří 6:4
29. st 18.1. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Benešov 6:1
30. so 21.1. Milevsko Klášterec nad Ohří 0:3
31. ne 29.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 7:2
32. st 1.2. SHC Klatovy Klášterec nad Ohří 2:4
33. ne 5.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 3:2
34. st 8.2. HC Řisuty Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2sn
35. so 11.2. Bílina Klášterec nad Ohří 6:2
36. út 14.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 5:0
ČF1 so 18.2. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Benešov 4:3
ČF2 po 20.2. HC Benešov Klášterec nad Ohří 0:4
ČF3 st 22.2. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Benešov 5:0
SF1 út 28.2. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 5:4
SF2 čt 1.3. SHC Klatovy Klášterec nad Ohří 3:4p
SF3 so 3.3. Klášterec nad Ohří SHC Klatovy 7:1
F1 pá 9.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 5:4sn
F2 ne 11.3. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 5:3
F3 út 13.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 10:1
F4 čt 15.3. Děčín Klášterec nad Ohří 5:0
F5 so 17.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 3:0
BAR1 po 26.3. Havířov Klášterec nad Ohří 4:3p
BAR2 so 31.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Hodonín 7:8sn
BAR3 po 2.4. Beroun Klášterec nad Ohří 2:1
BAR4 st 4.4. Klášterec nad Ohří Most 3:1
BAR5 so 7.4. Klášterec nad Ohří Havířov 2:5
BAR6 st 11.4. Hodonín Klášterec nad Ohří 10:3
BAR7 so 14.4. Klášterec nad Ohří Beroun 0:4
BAR8 po 16.4. Most Klášterec nad Ohří 8:1