474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » Krajská liga mužů Ústeckého kraje 2021/2022

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. so 18.9. Kadaň Klášterec nad Ohří 4:6
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Benda (Tichý), 25. Tichý (Holan), 45. Toman (Hrdlička, Chotaš), 58. Krpenský (Bartók, Stoklásek) – 4. Prokeš (Haluška, Šindar), 4. Bárta (Danyo), 22. Andres (Strunz), 24. Andres (Kulich), 40. Andres (Strunz), 43. Kulich (Andres)
2. so 25.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 3:4
20. Tenkač (Bárta, Prokeš), 42. Procházka (Tenkač), 45. Videv (Haluška) – 19. Pokorný (Kubica, Štosek), 20. Kubica (Horák), 30. Čichovský (Kasal), 32. Lauko (Štosek, Tintěra)
3. ne 3.10. Piráti Chomutov Klášterec nad Ohří 14:2
8. Freiberg (Kostourek, Žižka), 9. Rindoš (Chlouba, Kůs), 10. Rindoš, 16. Huňady (Hartman), 24. Chlouba (Rindoš), 25. Chrpa (Mála), 28. Huňady (Kostourek, Mála), 31. Chrpa (Mála, Kuncl), 41. Chlouba (Charousek, Bártek), 47. Řezníček (Freiberg, Kostourek), 48. Huňady (Mála, Chrpa), 54. Kůs (Bártek, Rindoš), 55. Kostourek (Hartman), 58. Žižka (Řezníček, Kostourek) – 6. Dejmek (Týr), 26. Kulich (Tenkáč, Toman)
4. so 9.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Lovosice 12:7
7. Tenkač (Kulich), 9. Suk (Kulich, Tenkač), 18. Procházka (Vlastník), 21. Procházka (Vlastník, Haluška), 24. Procházka (Vlastník, Suk), 26. Haluška (Vlastník), 35. Tenkač (Kulich), 37. Tenkač, 48. Kulich (Tenkač), 49. Haluška (Procházka), 53. Suk (Tenkač), 58. Danyo (Prokeš, Kosina) – 25. Pavlata (Haken), 28. Haken (Suchánek), 30. Šulc (Pavlata), 48. Pavlata (Rusý), 50. Rusý (Suchánek), 50. Pavlata (Suchánek), 60. Pavlata
5. ne 17.10. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří  
6. so 23.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň 8:10
3. Vlastník (Videv), 4. Bárta (Danyo, Haluška), 6. Kulich (Prokeš), 22. Šindar (Danyo), 23. Bečka, 27. Bárta (Danyo), 34. Vlastník, 35. Kulich (Prokeš, Tenkač) – 12. Hrdlička (Chotaš), 14. Hrdlička, 18. Nguyen (Chotaš), 32. Stoklásek (Holan), 37. Nguyen (Benda, Stoklásek), 46. Hrdlička (Krpenský), 50. Macháček (Bartók), 57. Macháček (Bartók, Stoklásek), 58. Hrdlička (Holan, Krpenský), 59. Bartók
7. so 30.10. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 4:6
1. Pokorný (Čichovský), 7. Kubica (Matuška), 21. Kubica (Matuška), 26. Kubica – 4. Dejmek (Kulich), 5. Bečka (Vlastník), 25. Vlastník, 46. Haluška (Bečka), 51. Prokeš (Bárta, Danyo), 59. Bečka
8. so 6.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov 4:10
10. Videv (Tenkač), 24. Blažek (Vlastník), 35. Haluška (Tenkač), 36. Kulich (Prokeš) – 1. Rindoš (Kůs, Chlouba), 8. Charousek (Kůs), 25. Řezníček (Hartman), 29. Chrpa (Mála, Huňady), 36. Jaroš (Freiberg), 41. Chlouba (Rindoš, Bártek), 43. Charousek (Kůs), 52. Charousek (Chlouba, Kůs), 55. Mála (Chrpa, Huňady), 55. Jaroš (Řezníček, Kostourek)
9. so 13.11. Lovosice Klášterec nad Ohří 5:8
16. Gudera (Vandas), 18. Pavlata (Zedek, Gudera), 28. Suchánek (Pavlata, Vandas), 29. Suchánek (Rusý, Zedek), 40. Suchánek (Drábek, Popek) – 2. Vlastník (Koblitz), 9. Kulich (Bárta), 23. Haluška (Vlastník), 33. Koblitz (Dejmek, Kulich), 38. Tenkač (Dejmek, Kulich), 47. Tenkač (Dejmek, Kulich), 50. Vlastník (Danyo, Strunz), 53. Vlastník (Kulich
10. so 20.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 5:7
13. ne 12.12. Piráti Chomutov Klášterec nad Ohří 8:2
3. Daniel Badinka (Rindoš), 10. Kuncl (Kůs, Daniel Badinka), 15. Huňady (Rindoš, Kůs), 22. Rindoš, 25. Kůs (Klapka, Daniel Badinka), 49. Mežnar, 50. Kůs (Kuncl), 52. Rindoš (Huňady, Daniel Badinka) - 34. Dejmek (Koblitz, Kosina), 35. Prokeš
15. ne 2.1. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2
3. Šafařík (Růžek), 5. Dalecký (Růžek, Šafařík), 7. Růžek (Šafařík), 59. Šafařík (Růžek) – 1. Danyo (Blažek), 28. Danyo (Kosina)
16. so 8.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň 5:3
21. Danyo (Dejmek, Tenkač), 30. Procházka (Vlastník), 35. Vlastník (Kosina), 37. Tenkač (Blažek, Dejmek), 50. Koblitz (Bečka) – 1. Hrdlička (Krpenský), 24. Hrdlička (Bartók, Krpenský), 56. Stoklásek
17. so 15.1. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 3:5
7. Kolenatý (Kuchař, Pokorný), 17. Matuška (Kubica, Urych), 37. Pokorný (Urych, Kuchař) – 2. Vlastník (Koblitz), 9. Koblitz (Vlastník, Boháč), 22. Koblitz (Vlastník), 26. Bečka (Koblitz, Vlastník), 48. Videv (Vlastník)
18. so 22.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov 1:7
38. Váňa (Blažek, Tenkač) – 11. Mála (Kůs), 13. Hartman (Mála, Svoboda), 16. Šilar (Jaroš, Klapka), 45. Dominik Badinka (Rindoš, Daniel Badinka), 48. Daniel Badinka (Mišovic), 52. Šilar (Dominik Badinka, Mišovic), 59. Mála (M. Hartman, Mežnar)
12. ne 23.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 8:2
17. Vlastník (Procházka, Ševčík), 17. Dejmek (Suk, Hartman), 32. Ševčík (Procházka, Vlastník), 45. Danyo (Tenkač), 47. Tenkač (Videv), 54. Vlastník (Procházka), 56. Vlastník (Procházka), 56. Suk (Dejmek, Videv) – 43. Kuchař (Vejl, Urych), 56. Purma (Pokorný)
19. so 29.1. Lovosice Klášterec nad Ohří  
11. út 1.2. Kadaň Klášterec nad Ohří 19:45
20. so 5.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 17:00
14. ne 6.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Lovosice 17:00