474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » Krajská liga mužů Ústeckého kraje 2017/18

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. ne 17.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 6:3
12. Vlastník (Musil, Miklovič), 16. Miklovič (Páleník, Vlastník), 22. Koblitz M. (Vlastník), 25. Oplt, 25. Páleník, 52. Vlastník (Páleník, Miklovič) – 11. Šedivý, 38. Růžek (Šedivý), 42. Kolčava (Zetka)
2. pá 22.9. Kadaň B Klášterec nad Ohří 5:8
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Hartman (Toman), 24. Jíra (Krstev), 34. Toman, 35. Révay (Holán), 46. Hartman (Koreš) - 14. Koblitz M. (Vlastník, Páleník), 23. Haluška, 31. Koblitz M. , 32. Dejmek (Páleník), 42. Toušek (Oplt), 54. Miklovič (Vlastník), 54. Toušek (Oplt), 60. Toušek (Miklovič)
3. ne 24.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Sport Most 1:11
Branky a nahrávky: 21. Vlastník (Musil, Miklovič) – 5. Kousek (Šafařík), 14. Plichta (V., Kunrt), 24. Kousek (Plichta, V.), 31. Kousek (Havlůj), 33. Kousek (Čmolík, Plichta), 36. Nedrda (Čmolík), 41. Přeučil (V.), 46. Kalina (Šafařík), 49. Kousek (Dalecký), 52. Čmolík (V., Dalecký), 59. Havlůj (Šafařík)
4. čt 28.9. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 1:8
6. ne 8.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Lovosice 11:2
9. Vlastník (Miklovič), 11. Oplt (Vlášek), 15. Toušek (Oplt), 18. Videv (Musil, Diviš), 18. Vlastník (Miklovič), 21. Musil (Vlastník, Blažek), 28. Miklovič (Musil), 34. Musil (Oplt), 45. Oplt (Diviš), 58. Musil (Vlastník), 60. Toušek (Haluška, Blažek) – 51. Černý (Trončinský), 60. Holý
7. ne 15.10. Litoměřice B Klášterec nad Ohří 4:1
9. st 25.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň B 5:6sn
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Oplt (Toušek), 13. Oplt (Toušek), 37. Vlastník (Kosina), 44. Vlastník (Koblitz), 58. Vlastník – 6. Tenkač (Bartók, Koreš), 16. Krpenský (Toman), 30. Hubínek (Tenkač), 40. Hartman, 58. Krpenský (Toman), rozh. náj. Jíra
10. ne 29.10. Sport Most Klášterec nad Ohří 9:3
11. ne 5.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 4:5
13. Koblitz (Toušek), 22. Drazdík (Haluška, Toušek), 40. Drazdík (Koblitz), 42. Oplt – 1. Pokorný, 6. Nenadál (Brandejský), 15. Nenadál, 36. Kuchař (Pokorný), 41. Kuchař (Pokorný)
13. pá 17.11. Lovosice Klášterec nad Ohří 1:4
14. ne 19.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Litoměřice B 3:7
18. Týr, 35. Páleník (Haluška), 40. M.Koblitz (Zendl) – 14. Pavlata (Purma), 22. Domský (Pavlata), 23. Zedek (Krátký), 24. Kauschitz (Buďa), 24. Rusý, 48. Pavlata (Rusý), 54. Bejček (Vízner)
15. ne 26.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 4:3
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Dejmek (Týr), 27. Vlastník, 37. Oplt (Toušek), 59. Drazdík (Vlastník, Suk) – 13. Gebelt (Červíček), 15. Salač (M.Szakál), 49. A.Szakál (Kolčava)
16. pá 1.12. Kadaň B Klášterec nad Ohří 7:2
8. Krpenský (Toman), 39. Hartmann (Toman, Krpenský), 40. Jíra (Gombár), 40. Tenkač (Bartók), 49. Toman (Tenkač), 54. Toman (Hubínek, Bartók), 58. Jíra (Polanský, Hartmann) – 32. Toušek (Vlastník), 46. Toušek (Dejmek)
17. st 6.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Sport Most 6:9
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Zendl (Haluška), 12. Kosina (Blažek), 35. Toušek (Oplt), 45. Suk (Vlastník), 50. Dejmek, 53. Blažek (Kosina, Suk) – 4. V.Nedrda (J.Čmolík, Přeučil), 16. Přeučil (Havlůj, Kunrt), 21. Přeučil (V.Nedrda, Havlůj), 29. Havlůj (Kunrt, Přeučil), 34. J.Čmolík (Kunrt, V.Nedrda), 40. V.Nedrda (Přeučil), 55. Přeučil (V.Nedrda), 55. V.Nedrda (Havlůj), 57. V.Nedrda (Přeučil, Havlůj)
18. so 9.12. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 4:3
10. Lauko, 31. Bačkády (Husák, Hlavička), 53. Nenadál (Martinec), 59. Pokorný (Kuchař, Hlavička) – 4. Dejmek (Haluška), 11. Diviš (Blažek), 44. Dejmek (Kunc)
8. st 13.12. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 7:3
20. pá 22.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Lovosice 10:3
16. Zendl (Týr, Páleník), 19. Vlášek (Kosina), 25. Haluška (Kosina), 30. Kosina (Oplt), 34. Haluška (Koblitz.O), 36. Dejmek (Kosina), 41. Oplt, 46. Páleník (Kosina), 49. Oplt (Kosina), 54. Oplt (Blažek) – 49. Mašek (Černý, Haken), 52. Vilček, 56. Straka (Mašek)
21. ne 7.1. Litoměřice B Klášterec nad Ohří 7:5
7. Rusý (Šikner), 12. Cerman (Domský), 13. Buďa (Drábek, Vízner), 21. Cerman (Buďa, Zedek), 37. Pavlata (Vandas), 59. Drábek, 59. Pavlata (Vízner) – 14. Diviš (Páleník), 17. Suk (Oplt), 43. Páleník (Kosina), 46. Vlášek (Oplt, Suk), 60. Videv
22. ne 14.1. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 12:3
23. ne 21.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň B 7:3
1. Vlastník (Oplt), 16. Oplt (Vlastník), 21. Suk (Kosina), 27. Bečka (Dejmek), 49. Vlastník (Suk), 50. Suk (Vlastník, Oplt), 57. Dejmek (O.Koblitz, M.Koblitz) – 7. Bartók (Gombár), 12. Holán (Bartók, Polanský), 33. Gombár (Polanský)
24. st 24.1. Sport Most Klášterec nad Ohří 9:7
9. Bořík, 13. Komínek (Mical), 14. Kabeláč (Čmolík J.), 18. Čmolík J. (Přeučil T.), 18. Přeučil P., 34. Havlůj, 36. Kabeláč (Havlůj), 56. Mical (Plichta), 58. Havlůj – 11. Drazík, 12. Kosina, 22. Páleník (Blažek), 31. Videv, 40. Kosina, 45. Bečka (Vlastník), 47. Bečka
25. ne 28.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 8:4
9. Vlastník (Videv, Oplt), 10. Toušek (Hartman), 21. Videv (Kosina, Vlastník), 28. Koblitz (Koblitz.O, Toušek), 29. Oplt (Vlastník, Videv), 36. Koblitz.O (Koblitz), 45. Koblitz (Blažek, Toušek), 55. Koblitz – 20. Bačkády (Kuchař), 33. Pokorný (Štosek, Vacek), 52. Nenadál (Husák, Hlavička), 57. Pokorný (Kuchař)
27. ne 11.2. Lovosice Klášterec nad Ohří 1:9
28. ne 18.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Litoměřice B 10:3
3. Vlastník (Oplt), 5. Zendl (Týr), 11. Oplt (Suk, Vlastník), 21. Suk (Blažek), 23. Videv (Zendl), 44. Haluška (Videv), 46. Bečka (Koblitz.O), 55. Haluška, 57. Hartman, 58. Oplt (Vlastník) – 4. Sýkora (Rusý), 23. Rusý (Sýkora), 48. Šikner (Sýkora)
0. st 21.2. HC Most Klášterec nad Ohří 10:4
6. T. Přeučil (Havlůj), 19. Šafařík (P. Přeučil), 21. T. Přeučil (Havlůj), 31. Mical, 35. Kousek (Komínek, T. Nedrda), 47. T. Přeučil (V. Nedrda, Havlůj), 53. Mical (Havlůj), 58. Kabeláč (J. Čmolík, T. Přeučil), 59. Komínek (T. Nedrda), 60. Přeučil (Šafařík, Mical) – 4. Videv (Suk), 23. Bečka, 30. Hartman (Videv, Týr), 39. Hartman (Vlastník)
0. ne 25.2. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Most 6:8
0. čt 1.3. HC Most Klášterec nad Ohří 18:00