474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » Liga starších žáků "B" 2021/2022

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. so 11.9. Mostečtí Lvi Klášterec nad Ohří 10:2
10. Štěpánek (Stříž), 19. Sinkule, 19. Nekvinda (Butka), 24. Bubla (Sinkule, Kobes), 29. Bubla (Stříž), 31. Duchek (Nekvinda), 36. Schlosser (Butka), 45. Štěpánek, 51. Sinkule (Štěpánek, Bubla), 60. Bubla (Stříž) – 27. Kozlík, 31. Širlo (Mičík)
5. so 9.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov 1:12
35. Panuška (Moro, Zítek) – 5. Slavík (Babka), 7. Gelhof, 18. Slavík, 21. Váňa, 24. Babka (Slavík), 28. Gelhof, 38. Milička (Babka), 43. Slavík (Babka), 44. Váňa, 49. Milička, 55. Slavík (Kharboutli), 58. Procházka (Majzner)
2. st 13.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Bílina 4:6
3. Moro (Suchý), 13. Moro (Suchý), 25. Gerstner (Chmelař, Suchý), 46. Suchý (Gerstner) – 11. Chládek, 20. Socháň (Chládek), 22. Chládek, 37. Chládek, 52. Chládek (Bína), 57. Chládek
6. so 16.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Mostečtí Lvi 2:5
13. Moro (Suchý), 16. Gerstner (Chmelař, Moro) – 11. Stříž (Butka), 22. Štěpánek (Smatana), 24. Butka (Stříž, Bomberovič), 34. Butka (Stříž), 34. Stříž
3. st 20.10. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 6:2
6. Záruba (Gimmler), 22. Ekrt (Gimmler), 29. Heller (Ekrt), 39. Šrůma (Ryneš, Kopelent), 50. Gimmler (Záruba, Heller), 57. Kopelent (Beran) – 34. Gerstner (Širlo, Moro), 52. Mičík (Suldovský)
7. so 23.10. Bílina Klášterec nad Ohří 0:4
5. Opat (Širlo), 36. Mičík (Opat), 39. Zítek (Širlo), 51. Suchý (Gerstner)
4. st 27.10. Kadaň Klášterec nad Ohří 2:9
8. ne 31.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 6:6
22. Gerstner (Mičík, Širlo), 27. Suchý, 37. Zítek (Opat), 44. Suchý (Suldovský), 45. Suchý, 46. Zítek – 38. Gimmler (Ekrt, Zörner), 48. Heller (Mráz), 50. Ekrt (Hromada), 51. Heller (Gimmler, Ekrt), 52. Beran (Šrůma, Ekrt), 56. Ekrt (Zörner)
9. so 6.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň 9:2
1. Suchý (Gerstner), 5. Gerstner (Suchý, Moro), 7. Suchý (Moro), 31. Panuška (Kozlík), 37. Opat (Nigrin), 43. Mudrová, 44. Moro (Gerstner, Suchý) – 1. Smiško, 15. Převor (Opršal), 32. Bernášek, 47. Opršal (Smiško), 49. Opršal (Smiško), 54. Opršal (Smiško)
10. so 13.11. Piráti Chomutov Klášterec nad Ohří 0:5
8051 so 20.11. Ostrov Klášterec nad Ohří 3:3
6. Břečka, 22. Brezovský (Bečka), 43. Jedlička (Brezovský) – 20. Gerstner (Dautovský), 33. Zítek (Suldovský), 51. Gerstner (Moro)
8059 so 4.12. Kadaň Klášterec nad Ohří 1:5
8060 so 11.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 10:4
2. Suchý (Panuška), 13. Suchý (Opat), 14. Mičík (Gerstner, Suchý), 21. Dautovský, 21. Kozlík (Zítek), 33. Gerstner (Mičík, Opat), 37. Dautovský (Gerstner, Mudrová), 42. Mičík (Suchý), 47. Gerstner (Opat, Moro), 57. Dautovský – 10. Beran (Sztolarik), 23. Bauer (Dulovec), 24. Resanzew (Fišer, Beran), 48. Křivka (Bavor)
8061 ne 12.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Ostrov 3:4
8062 so 18.12. Mariánské Lázně Klášterec nad Ohří 5:2
8063 ne 9.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň 5:6
3. Kozlík (Zítek), 14. Dautovský (Suchý, Gerstner), 24. Opat (Zítek), 44. Suchý (Gerstner), 47. Gerstner (Dautovský) – 2. Vlach, 5. Vlk, 16. Opršal (Vlk), 28. Bernášek, 41. Vlk, 43. Vlk (Vlach)
8064 so 15.1. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 5:4
8081 ne 16.1. Ostrov Klášterec nad Ohří 2:8
8082 so 22.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Mariánské Lázně 8:2
8083 so 29.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Mariánské Lázně 5:0
0. ne 13.2. Kadaň Klášterec nad Ohří  
0. so 19.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 4:3
0. so 26.2. Mariánské Lázně Klášterec nad Ohří 5:2
0. so 5.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Ostrov 12:1
0. so 19.3. Mariánské Lázně Klášterec nad Ohří 0:11
0. so 2.4. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň  
0. so 9.4. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří 7:6