474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » Liga Juniorů "A" 2020/2021

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. ne 20.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň 11:4
15. Bárta (Barantál, Žalud), 25. Bárta (Barantál, Hanka), 27. Bárta (Barantál, Barantál), 33. Králíček (Barantál, Barantál), 35. Šugár (Králíček, Barantál), 46. Bárta (Nouzák, Barantál), 48. Králíček (Hanka, Barantál), 50. Hanka (Žalud, Bárta), 52. Bárta (Barantál, Barantál), 53. Kovár (Šugár, Králíček), 54. Dautovský (Barantál, Žalud) – 15. Černý (Mojžíš), 19. Jakab (Jančík, Černý), 22. Jenček (Psar), 49. Lédlová (Hejra, Smutný)
2. pá 25.9. Mostečtí Lvi Klášterec nad Ohří 6:5
22. Svoboda, 26. Řehoř (Beran), 27. Dohnal (Kovačič, Leitner), 36. Boháč (Kovačič), 44. Dohnal (Uher), 45. Dohnal (Kratochvíl) – 20. Špička (Zahradník), 36. Machyňa (Kokman, Bárta), 40. Hanka (Žalud), 47. Petrásek (Barantál), 49. Petrásek (Chlouba, Bárta)
3. ne 27.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Děčín 5:3
27. Bárta (Petrásek, Barantál), 32. Ševčík (Kokman, Dautovský), 36. Barantál Jan (Chlouba, Bárta), 39. Holec (Zahradník, Barantál), 49. Barantál Jan (Videv, Bárta) – 14. Stajčev (Horáček), 15. Pospíšil (Horáček, Sitár), 20. Sitár (Šíma)
4. ne 4.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov 0:7
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Remta (Mareček), 4. Hohl (Mareček, Stangar), 30. Pastier (Petrov), 43. Hohl, 50. Remta, 54. Korčmaroš (Valta), 55. Petrov (Pastier)
5. pá 9.10. Ostrov Klášterec nad Ohří 2:8
8. Šindar (Hofmann), 59. Vondráček (Vondráček) – 8. Zahradník (Ferbas, Barantál), 11. Videv (Barantál, Svoboda), 26. Králíček (Ferbas, Barantál), 30. Videv (Barantál, Špička), 41. Pöschl (Ferbas, Barantál), 46. Bárta (Hanka, Barantál), 53. Hanka (Pöschl, Bárta), 58. Hanka (Žalud, Barantál)
6. ne 11.10. Litoměřice Klášterec nad Ohří 5:3
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Svoboda (France, Gašpar), 17. Bartoníček (Vízner), 30. Gregor (Kylíšek), 35. France (Gašpar, Svoboda), 50. Gašpar (Hrzán) – 6. Svoboda (Bárta, Nouzák), 22. Svoboda (Žalud, Bárta), 27. Petrásek (Hanka)
7. pá 16.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Bílina  
8. po 19.10. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 11:15
9. ne 25.10. Kadaň Klášterec nad Ohří  
10. pá 30.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Mostečtí Lvi  
11. ne 1.11. Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slaný  
12. ne 8.11. Baník Sokolov Klášterec nad Ohří  
13. ne 15.11. PZ Kladno Klášterec nad Ohří  
14. ne 22.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Ostrov  
15. pá 27.11. Bílina Klášterec nad Ohří  
16. ne 29.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Hvězda Praha  
17. ne 6.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň  
18. pá 11.12. Mostečtí Lvi Klášterec nad Ohří  
19. ne 13.12. HC Letňany Klášterec nad Ohří  
20. ne 20.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Baník Sokolov  
21. ne 10.1. Ostrov Klášterec nad Ohří  
22. ne 17.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Bílina