474 376 851 hcklasterec@email.cz

Zápasy » Krajská liga mužů Ústeckého kraje 2019/20

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. so 14.9. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 6:4
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Procházka (Nerad), 11. Pöschl (Suk), 17. Suk, 25. Procházka (Bečka), 42. Vlastník, 58. Nerad (Vlk) – 27. Hynek (Dittrich), 29. Dalecký (Salač), 36. Rais (Svoboda), 47. Růžek (Dalecký)
3. so 5.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Lovosice 7:9
Branky a nahrávky: 10. O.Koblitz (Vlastník, Procházka), 16. Váňa (Bečka, Nerad), 22. Procházka, 31. Bečka (Vlastník, Procházka), 35. Bečka (Nerad, Vlastník), 38. Kozelnický (Nerad, Králíček), 45. Vlastník (Kozelnický) – 4. Drábek (Gudera), 13. Pavlata, 30. Pavlata, 32. Pavlata (Zedek, Vandas), 36. Suchánek, 39. Suchánek (Gudera, Kříž), 53. Gudera (Gudera), 55. Pavlata (Gudera), 57. Pavlata
4. so 12.10. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 4:6
19. Kuchař (Pokorný, Kolenatý), 24. Kuchař ( Pokorný, Kolenatý), 30. Pokorný (Tintěra, Kuchař), 59. Kuchař (Štosek, Purma) - 22. Pöschl (Vlastník, Nouzák), 31. Andres (Hartman), 36. Bečka (Vlastník, Tichý), 49. Hartman (Andres, Blažek), 55. Bečka (Pöschl), 60. Pöschl (Vlastník)
5. so 19.10. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2sn
Branky: 2. Dalecký, 26. Gebelt, rozhodující nájezd Salač – 13. Bečka, 31. Suk.
6. so 26.10. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň B 6:7sn
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Andres (Suk, Hartman), 24. Bečka, 28. Chlouba, 36. Hartman (Bečka), 40. Kozelnický (Suk, Chlouba), 44. Bečka (Chlouba) – 23. Toman (Holan), 32. Hrdlička (Stoklásek), 44. Limberg (Tenkač), 49. Krpenský (Limberg), 56. Stoklásek (Krstev), 56. Strunz (Krstev), rozh. náj. Toman
7. so 9.11. Lovosice Klášterec nad Ohří 6:12
Branky a nahrávky: 16. Cerman (Pavlata), 31. Šulc (Pavlata, Vandas), 42. Suchánek (Gudera, Gudera), 43. Vandas, 53. Pavlata (Vitvar), 58. Suchánek (Vandas) – 5. Vlastník (Nerad, Bečka), 9. Hartman (Blažek), 9. Bečka (Pöschl), 19. Suk (Kosina), 21. Nerad (Kozelnický, Bečka), 22. Hartman, 28. Nerad (Vlastník), 47. Videv (Blažek), 52. Videv (Nerad), 52. Suk (Hartman), 58. Bárta (Nerad), 60. Bárta
9. so 23.11. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 8:5
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Hartman (Suk, Chlouba), 10. Chlouba (Nerad), 14. Vlastník, 35. Bečka (Vlastník, Pöschl), 41. Pöschl (Vlastník, Bečka), 46. Suk (Chlouba, Týr), 48. Vlastník, 49. Suk (Hartman, Chlouba) – 9. Dittrich (Kunrt, Szakal), 20. Dittrich (Rais), 26. Rais (Dittrich, Svoboda), 36. Salač (Kousek), 47. Rais (Dittrich) Rozhodčí: František Pěkný — Martin Bláha, Michal Danylec Diváci: 82
10. ne 1.12. Kadaň B Klášterec nad Ohří 2:9
Branky a nahrávky: 26. Hrdlička, 48. Hubínek (Kočí, Hrdlička) – 13. Vlastník (Koblitz, Koblitz), 14. Kosina (Vlastník, Suk), 18. Andres (Týr), 23. Suk (Kosina), 30. Bečka (Suk), 33. Vlastník (Koblitz), 44. Kosina (Vlastník, Bečka), 55. Boháč (Hartman, Týr), 57. Boháč (Koblitz, Koblitz)
8. čt 12.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 6:5
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Bečka (Suk, Blažek), 32. Vlastník (Váňa), 33. Andres (Hartman), 42. Procházka (Bečka, Blažek), 54. Nerad (Procházka), 60. Suk (TS) – 3. Čichovský (Barcal, Kašička), 25. Tintěra (Barcal), 29. Štosek (Purma), 30. Barcal (Kolenatý, Čichovský), 34. Štosek (Lauko) Rozhodčí: František Pěkný — Ondřej Kokrment, Zdeněk Pleticha Diváci: 87
11. so 14.12. Klášterec nad Ohří Lovosice 4:3
Branky a nahrávky: 25. Suk (Andres, Blažek), 27. Andres (Kosina, Blažek), 35. Koblitz (Kosina), 45. Nouzák (Suk, Hartman) – 11. Suchánek (Vandas, Pavlata), 31. Drábek, 42. Gudera (Cerman, Pavlata
12. so 4.1. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Tintěra (Barcal, Lauko), 26. Pokorný (Vacek), 35. Pokorný (Kolenatý, Kasal) – 12. Bečka (Hartman), 25. Váňa (Videv, Koblitz) Rozhodčí: Pavel Folk — Pavel Beneš, Adam Kurtin Diváci: 77
13. so 11.1. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 6:4
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Panocha (Gebelt), 9. Rais (Dittrich, Szakal), 17. Dalecký (Salač, Kousek), 28. Gebelt (Panocha), 31. Szakal (Kolčava), 37. Gebelt (Prokeš, Kolčava) – 7. Kosina, 24. Andres (Hartman, Bečka), 34. Kosina (Hartman, Bečka), 35. Procházka (Nouzák) Rozhodčí: Rudolf Tichý — Martin Miško, Lukáš Hrubý Diváci: 48
14. so 18.1. Klášterec nad Ohří Kadaň B 7:4
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Bárta, 29. Bárta (Videv), 42. Bečka (Videv, Vlastník), 49. Procházka (Vlastník), 53. Hartman (Kosina), 58. Hartman (Kosina, Bárta), 59. Bečka (Videv, Vlastník) – 7. Hrdlička (Stoklásek), 27. Hrdlička (Stoklásek), 52. Holuša (Hrdlička), 56. Hubínek (Limberg) Rozhodčí: Martin Klika — Jakub Kroupa, Petr Štěpánovský Diváci: 216
2. út 28.1. Kadaň B Klášterec nad Ohří 10:8
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Bartók (Hrdlička, Krstev), 17. Tenkač (Tichý), 24. Limberg (Krstev, Stoklásek), 25. Stoklásek (Krpenský, Limberg), 26. Bartók (Tenkač), 31. Hrdlička (Limberg), 39. Stoklásek (Bartók), 54. Krstev (Stoklásek, Tenkač), 57. Bartók (Krstev, Hrdlička), 60. Limberg (Stoklásek, Tenkač) – 4. Vlastník (Procházka), 10. Koblitz (Procházka), 15. Králíček (Vlk, Nerad), 22. Vlastník (Koblitz), 25. Bečka (Vlastník), 26. Hartman (Videv), 39. Nerad (Králíček), 56. Hartman (Bárta, Kosina) Rozhodčí: Petr Loefner — Petr Štěpánovský, Martin Klika Diváci: 46
15. so 1.2. Lovosice Klášterec nad Ohří 3:2
16. so 8.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 5:2
SF1 so 15.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 10:2
7. Váňa (Týr, Vlastník), 11. Bečka (Vlastník), 15. Bárta (Kozelnický, Vlastník), 31. Procházka (Vlastník), 32. Váňa (Videv), 45. Procházka, 53. Hartman (Suk), 59. Bečka (Hartman, Suk), 59. Bečka (Vlastník, Procházka), 60. Bečka (Hartman) – 11. Pokorný (Kuchař, Kasal), 16. Pokorný (Kuchař, Kalla)
SF2 st 19.2. Roudnice n. L. Klášterec nad Ohří 5:2
Branky a nahrávky: 22. Kuchař (Pokorný, Kalla), 28. Barcal (Lauko), 51. Pokorný (Kuchař), 52. Kuchař (Pokorný, Čichovský), 55. Pokorný (Kuchař) – 48. Bárta (Vlk, Procházka), 53. Nerad (Koblitz, Blažek) Rozhodčí: Tomáš Plachý, Václav Krebs — Jakub Beneš, Jiří Beran Diváci: 69
SF3 ne 23.2. Klášterec nad Ohří Roudnice n. L. 6:4
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Hartman (Koblitz), 7. Koblitz (Hartman), 41. Hartman (Suk, Andres), 46. Blažek (Suk, Andres), 52. Hartman (Bečka, Suk), 53. Videv (Koblitz) – 19. Kuchař, 26. Pokorný (Kuchař, Čichovský), 30. Kašička (Kuchař), 32. Kuchař (Pokorný) Rozhodčí: Lukáš Místecký, David Dyršmíd — Michal Biedermann, Lukáš Sýkora
F1 ne 1.3. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 4:6
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Kousek, 17. Růžek (Panocha), 41. Prokeš (Růžek), 56. Jarý (Kousek, Srb) – 7. Vlastník (Kozelnický, Nerad), 12. Koblitz (Hartman), 20. Koblitz (Vlastník, Videv), 46. Vlastník (Nerad), 50. Bárta (Andres, Hartman), 60. Vlastník (Procházka) Rozhodčí: Lukáš Místecký, Marek Domský — Pavel Beneš, Adam Kurtin Diváci: 111
F2 st 4.3. Klášterec nad Ohří Louny 7:8
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Bečka (Vlastník), 17. Andres (Hartman), 23. Hartman (Andres, Chlouba), 28. Bečka, 46. Vlastník (Koblitz), 59. Andres (Koblitz), 60. Andres (Vlastník, Hartman) – 15. Kousek (Kunrt), 17. Vavrica (Rais, Szakal), 30. Růžek, 34. Salač, 37. Dittrich (Růžek, Panocha), 50. Růžek (Svoboda), 54. Salač (Šedivý), 60. Salač (TS)
F3 ne 8.3. Louny Klášterec nad Ohří 5:6
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Růžek (Kolčava), 25. Dittrich (Szakal, Srb), 32. Růžek (Dittrich), 44. Růžek (Svoboda, Kolčava), 45. Salač (Gebelt) – 11. Bečka (Vlastník, Nerad), 21. Procházka (Bečka, Vlastník), 23. Vlastník (Kosina, Nerad), 26. Hartman (Nerad, Kosina), 33. Hartman (Andres), 39. Procházka (Vlastník) Rozhodčí: Marek Domský, Patrik Goltsch — Lukáš Sýkora, Michal Janíček Diváci: 143