Zápasy » Žákovská liga 8. tříd 2007/08
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | so 8.9. | Louny | Klášterec nad Ohří | 2:5 | |
2. | so 15.9. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Teplice | 5:3 | |
3. | ne 16.9. | Děčín | Klášterec nad Ohří | 3:5 | |
4. | so 22.9. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Litvínov | 2:5 | |
5. | so 29.9. | Hvězda Praha | Klášterec nad Ohří | 4:3 | |
6. | ne 30.9. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Kadaň | 6:7 | |
7. | so 6.10. | Mariánské Lázně | Klášterec nad Ohří | 1:6 | |
8. | so 13.10. | Beroun | Klášterec nad Ohří | 6:2 | |
9. | ne 14.10. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Baník Sokolov | 0:6 | |
10. | so 20.10. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Louny | 2:5 | |
11. | so 27.10. | Teplice | Klášterec nad Ohří | 0:2 | |
12. | ne 28.10. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Děčín | 5:1 | |
13. | so 3.11. | Litoměřice | Klášterec nad Ohří | 5:1 | |
14. | so 10.11. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Hvězda Praha | 5:3 | |
15. | ne 11.11. | Kadaň | Klášterec nad Ohří | 3:10 | |
16. | so 17.11. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Mariánské Lázně | 4:4 | |
17. | so 24.11. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Beroun | 3:4 | |
18. | ne 25.11. | Baník Sokolov | Klášterec nad Ohří | 1:8 | |
19. | so 1.12. | Louny | Klášterec nad Ohří | 6:5 | |
20. | ne 2.12. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Teplice | 7:2 | |
21. | so 8.12. | Děčín | Klášterec nad Ohří | 1:8 | |
22. | so 15.12. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Litoměřice | 3:5 | |
23. | ne 16.12. | Hvězda Praha | Klášterec nad Ohří | 4:3 | |
24. | so 5.1. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Kadaň | 7:3 | |
25. | ne 6.1. | Mariánské Lázně | Klášterec nad Ohří | 3:3 | |
26. | so 12.1. | Beroun | Klášterec nad Ohří | 4:4 | |
27. | so 19.1. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Baník Sokolov | 3:2 | |
28. | ne 20.1. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Louny | 9:3 | |
29. | so 9.2. | Teplice | Klášterec nad Ohří | 2:3 | |
30. | ne 10.2. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Děčín | 10:2 | |
31. | so 16.2. | Litoměřice | Klášterec nad Ohří | 4:4 | |
32. | so 23.2. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Hvězda Praha | 4:4 | |
33. | ne 24.2. | Kadaň | Klášterec nad Ohří | 1:3 | |
34. | so 1.3. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Mariánské Lázně | 10:3 | |
35. | so 8.3. | Klášterec nad Ohří | Beroun | 5:2 | |
36. | so 15.3. | Baník Sokolov | Klášterec nad Ohří | 5:0 | |