Zápasy » Liga Juniorů 2019/20 skupina "A"
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | |
1. |
so 7.9. |
Louny |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
3:6 |
2. |
ne 8.9. |
Děčín |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
8:4 |
3. |
pá 13.9. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
K. Vary B |
5:2 |
4. |
ne 15.9. |
Kadaň |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
3:5 |
5. |
pá 20.9. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Litoměřice |
2:5 |
6. |
ne 22.9. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Mostečtí Lvi |
8:1 |
7. |
čt 26.9. |
HC Draci Bílina |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
4:6 |
8. |
ne 29.9. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Louny |
10:0 |
9. |
pá 4.10. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Děčín |
4:6 |
10. |
ne 6.10. |
K. Vary B |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
3:2sn |
11. |
pá 11.10. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Kadaň |
4:3 |
12. |
ne 13.10. |
Litoměřice |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
4:3 |
13. |
pá 18.10. |
Mostečtí Lvi |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
7:0 |
14. |
ne 20.10. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
HC Draci Bílina |
4:0 |
nads. |
pá 1.11. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Třemošná |
4:3 |
nads. |
ne 3.11. |
HC Příbram |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
8:4 |
nads. |
ne 10.11. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Litoměřice |
2:7 |
nads. |
pá 15.11. |
Mostečtí Lvi |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
2:4 |
nads. |
pá 22.11. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
K. Vary B |
4:5 |
nads. |
ne 24.11. |
Plzeň "B" |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
7:1 |
nads. |
ne 1.12. |
Třemošná |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
4:3 |
nads. |
pá 6.12. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
HC Příbram |
19:30 |
nads. |
ne 8.12. |
Litoměřice |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
7:1 |
nads. |
ne 15.12. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Mostečtí Lvi |
3:2sn |
nads. |
ne 22.12. |
K. Vary B |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
3:4sn |
nads. |
pá 3.1. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Plzeň "B" |
3:7 |
nads. |
ne 5.1. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Třemošná |
1:7 |
nads. |
ne 12.1. |
HC Příbram |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
1:4 |
nads. |
ne 19.1. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Litoměřice |
2:5 |
nads. |
ne 26.1. |
Mostečtí Lvi |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
5:6sn |
nads. |
ne 2.2. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
K. Vary B |
5:8 |
nads. |
ne 9.2. |
Plzeň "B" |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
19:00 |
nads. |
pá 14.2. |
Třemošná |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
3:4 |
nads. |
ne 16.2. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
HC Příbram |
13:00 |
nads. |
ne 23.2. |
Litoměřice |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
19:00 |
nads. |
ne 1.3. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Mostečtí Lvi |
13:30 |
nads. |
ne 8.3. |
K. Vary B |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
19:00 |
nads. |
ne 15.3. |
Klášterec nad Ohří |
Plzeň "B" |
13:30 |